0

Sopto

Pigtail Simplex ST/UPC G.652D 0.9mm 1M length LSZH SPP-ST-U-1D-09-1H

SKU: SPP-ST-U-1D-09-1H

Precio: (US)$ 1

200 disponibles

Pigtail Simplex  ST/UPC  G.652D  0.9mm  1M length LSZH            

SPP-ST-U-1D-09-1H

** VALIDE EL VALOR DEL PRODUCTO CON NUESTRO EQUIPO DE VENTAS( VENTAS@TICASHOPLATAM.COM )
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .